Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy0
2-Buy0
3-Hold0
4-Underperform0
5-Sell1
Mean Recommendation: 4.0

Underperform
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts - EPS
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
Annual N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
AnnualDec 18-9.51-9.51-9.51-9.511000.00
AnnualDec 17-8.61-8.61-8.61-8.61100N/A
QuarterlyJun 17-2.05-2.05-2.05-2.051000.00
QuarterlySep 17-2.57-2.57-2.57-2.571000.00
QuarterlyDec 17-2.52-2.52-2.52-2.521000.00
QuarterlyMar 18-2.53-2.53-2.53-2.531000.00
Long Term Growth N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Actuals - EPS
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 16-6.08-4.37-39.29
QuarterlyJun 160.60-0.35272.08
QuarterlySep 16-2.80-1.39-102.17
QuarterlyDec 16-4.58-2.88-59.03
QuarterlyMar 17-1.50-2.4137.75
AnnualDec 15-1.98-31.3093.67
AnnualDec 14-12.10-8.55-41.52
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters